Headlines

Global Finals 2019 Schedule

CLICK HERE FOR FULL TEAM NY GLOBAL FINALS INFORMATION

Team # Org. Team Name Ch. Abbr. Lv. Manager TC Day TC Time TC Room IC Day IC Time
134-95659 Blind Brook Middle School Start to Finish 5.0 MONSTER ML Mathews Sat 5/25 11:36 KCCC 2103C Sat 5/25 08:30
134-60734 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD Out of the Boxers GAME EL Singh Thu 5/23 15:30 KCCC 2504A Fri 5/24 09:15
134-62211 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD Mustache Maniacs MEDICAL ML Asen Sat 5/25 08:18 KCCC 3501G Fri 5/24 08:45
134-69061 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD 6 DIamonds in the Sky GAME ML Mensch Fri 5/24 15:30 KCCC 2503A/B Thu 5/23 16:15
134-15500 Clarence DI Boosters Poke Me In DI ESCAPE SL Leone Fri 5/24 15:30 KCCC 2502B Sat 5/25 11:15
134-64330 Clarence DI Boosters Half a Dozen Eggs HEADSUP ML Amdur Thu 5/23 11:00 KCCC 2215A Fri 5/24 14:15
134-64843 Clarence DI Boosters DI or Die MEDICAL ML James Sat 5/25 08:36 KCCC 3501G Fri 5/24 11:30
134-08052 Croton-Harmon High School Giorno's Pizzeria MEDICAL SL Stok Thu 5/23 17:00 KCCC 3501H Thu 5/23 09:15
134-02174 Croton-Harmon UFSD Lactose N' Tolerant GAME SL Roane Sat 5/25 10:06 KCCC 2505A Thu 5/23 14:00
134-74477 Croton-Harmon UFSD You know I had to do it to ‘em TARGET SL Varekamp Fri 5/24 10:24 KCCC 2103B Fri 5/24 15:45
134-73743 Dobbs Ferry UFSD Dancing with the donkley feet HEADSUP SL Henry Thu 5/23 11:18 KCCC 2102A Fri 5/24 11:00
134-15072 Frontier Destination Imagination Lil Freshies ESCAPE SL Barreto-Martin Thu 5/23 15:12 KCCC 2502B Sat 5/25 10:30
134-35794 Gasport Area Friends The Missing Marbles GAME ML Fisk Fri 5/24 13:24 KCCC 2503A/B Fri 5/24 08:30
134-52424 Irvington UFSD The Sassy Spectacular Seven ESCAPE EL Pasternak Thu 5/23 17:36 KCCC 3501D Fri 5/24 11:45
134-81673 Irvington UFSD Building Bulldogs 2.0 MONSTER EL Handfield Thu 5/23 10:24 KCCC 2105 Fri 5/24 08:15
134-13475 Lakeland CSD Technological Tangerines ESCAPE ML Chisholm Fri 5/24 17:00 KCCC 3501C Sat 5/25 10:45
134-17770 Lakeland CSD SUPER SONIC SIX MONSTER ML Biswas Thu 5/23 11:00 KCCC 2103C Thu 5/23 16:15
134-41599 Lakeland CSD W.I.S.H. GAME ML Matos Thu 5/23 13:24 KCCC 2503A/B Thu 5/23 09:15
134-65549 Lakeland CSD Brad the Bread & the French Potatoes HEADSUP SL Disisto Fri 5/24 10:24 KCCC 2102A Thu 5/23 13:45
134-85163 Lakeland CSD Geeks to the Fourth TARGET ML Turjanski-Villard Fri 5/24 17:18 KCCC 2103A Thu 5/23 11:45
134-77945 Medina CSD meDIna master-pieces GAME SL Stapley Fri 5/24 10:06 KCCC 2505A Thu 5/23 11:45
134-90898 Medina CSD Rainbow Connection MEDICAL SL Goyette Thu 5/23 08:54 KCCC 3501H Sat 5/25 08:30
134-74725 Mountain Laurel Waldorf School a^2 + b^2 = c^2 TARGET ML Nitza Sat 5/25 08:54 KCCC 2103A Fri 5/24 14:15
134-10416 Orchard Park CSD Furious five GAME EL Worang-Zizzi Fri 5/24 12:48 KCCC 2504A Sat 5/25 09:45
134-26642 Orchard Park CSD Golden Goats HEADSUP EL Becker Thu 5/23 13:42 KCCC 2215C Fri 5/24 16:45
134-56084 Ossining UFSD Shiny Rainbow Cheeseballs MEDICAL EL Crossling Thu 5/23 17:00 KCCC 3501E/F Thu 5/23 11:00
134-77235 Ossining UFSD The Glorious Gamers TARGET EL Ahmad Sat 5/25 09:30 KCCC 2104A/B Thu 5/23 10:30
134-73318 RPI DI Club RPI Globals Team TARGET UL Goldberg Thu 5/23 11:00 KCCC 2103B Fri 5/24 11:30
134-65908 Sachem CSD LeaDIng Lynwood Tigers MEDICAL EL Dulovic Thu 5/23 08:18 KCCC 3501E/F Fri 5/24 10:45
134-63925 Somers CSD Tough Tuskers MONSTER EL Fan Fri 5/24 17:18 KCCC 2105 Sat 5/25 10:45
134-39463 Yorktown CSD The Coin Flippers HEADSUP EL Nachman Fri 5/24 10:42 KCCC 2215C Fri 5/24 16:30
134-39958 Yorktown CSD Crompond Cheese Puffs GAME EL Altamuro Sat 5/25 08:36 KCCC 2504A Thu 5/23 11:30
134-60255 Yorktown CSD Dogs are D.I. Best ESCAPE ML Flandreau Thu 5/23 10:42 KCCC 3501C Fri 5/24 10:45
134-92980 Yorktown CSD The Legendary Llamas HEADSUP ML McClay Thu 5/23 17:36 KCCC 2215A Fri 5/24 11:45

2019 Affiliate Tournament Schedule

OVERVIEW TEAM PERFORMANCES TOURNAMENT DETAILS

Simplified for display on mobile devices.

Overview

Loading data...
Kind Challenge Ch. Abbr. Ch. Level Building Room Start Time End Time Check-In
Technical On Target TARGET A ALL Student Center Baldwin Gym 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Main Lobby
Scientific Medical Mystery MEDICAL B ALL Decker Health Sciences Center Rm. 118 8:40 AM 4:00 PM Main Lobby
Fine Arts Game On GAME C EL|ML|SL Student Center West Gym 9:20 AM 3:40 PM Main Lobby
Fine Arts Game On GAME C UL Student Center Baldwin Gym 4:00 PM 4:20 PM Main Lobby
Improvisational Heads Up HEADSUP D ALL Decker Health Sciences Center Rm. 201 10:20 AM 3:20 PM Main Lobby
Engineering Monster Effects MONSTER E ALL Student Center Baldwin Gym 12:40 PM 3:40 PM Main Lobby
Service Learning Escape Artists ESCAPE pO ALL Decker Health Sciences Center Rm. 213 9:40 AM 2:20 PM Main Lobby
Instant Challenge I/C ALL Applied Technology Central Atrium 9:20 AM 3:40 PM
Registration ALL Student Center Main Lobby 7:40 AM 1:00 PM
Merchandise Sales Student Center Main Lobby 9:40 AM 4:00 PM
Food Service Student Center Cafeteria 10:30 AM 4:40 PM
Awards Ceremony ALL ALL Student Center Baldwin Gym 4:40 PM 5:20 PM

Team Performances

Loading data...
Team # Org. Team Name Ch. Abbr. Lv. TC Room TC Time IC Time
134-74725 Mountain Laurel Waldorf a^2 + b^2 = c^2 TARGET ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
9:00 10:20
134-04521 Orchard Park Default Hot Diggity Dog Gang TARGET ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
9:20 10:40
134-85163 Lakeland Geeks to the Fourth TARGET ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
9:40 11:00
134-62755 Orchard Park Syrup Turtles TARGET ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
10:00 11:20
134-56175 Renaissance Charter Earharts of Renaissance TARGET EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
10:40 13:20
134-73684 Clarence DI Boosters Force Fielders TARGET EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
11:00 13:40
134-77235 Ossining The Glorious Gamers TARGET EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
11:20 14:00
134-74477 Croton-Harmon You know I had to do it to ‘em TARGET SL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
11:40 13:40
134-08052 Croton-Harmon Giorno's Pizzeria MEDICAL SL Decker
Rm. 118
8:40 10:40
134-22422 Orchard Park Yale Dropouts MEDICAL SL Decker
Rm. 118
9:00 11:00
134-75285 India Center of Westchester Team EUREKA MEDICAL SL Decker
Rm. 118
9:20 11:20
134-90898 Medina Rainbow Connection MEDICAL SL Decker
Rm. 118
9:40 11:40
134-62211 Blind Brook-Rye Mustache Maniacs MEDICAL ML Decker
Rm. 118
10:20 13:00
134-31334 DeSales Catholic The marvelous meDIcs MEDICAL ML Decker
Rm. 118
10:40 13:20
134-50648 Lakeland D.I.namites MEDICAL ML Decker
Rm. 118
11:00 13:40
134-16176 Irvington Indestructible Totos MEDICAL ML Decker
Rm. 118
12:20 14:20
134-64843 Clarence DI Boosters DI or Die MEDICAL ML Decker
Rm. 118
12:40 14:40
134-93910 Irvington Even Wise-er Dolphins MEDICAL ML Decker
Rm. 118
13:00 15:00
134-11723 Cheshire Lane Cooperative RAZE Doctors of DI MEDICAL EL Decker
Rm. 118
13:40 15:00
134-21922 Lakeland Positive Peeps MEDICAL EL Decker
Rm. 118
14:00 15:20
134-56084 Ossining Shiny Rainbow Cheeseballs MEDICAL EL Decker
Rm. 118
14:20 15:40
134-78833 Independent (Zugelder) Building Bananas MEDICAL EL Decker
Rm. 118
15:00 13:40
134-65908 Sachem LeaDIng Lynwood Tigers MEDICAL EL Decker
Rm. 118
15:20 11:40
134-79933 Lakeland D.I.amonds MEDICAL EL Decker
Rm. 118
15:40 14:20
134-47001 RPI DI Club RPI States Team GAME UL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
16:00 10:00
134-02174 Croton-Harmon Lactose N' Tolerant GAME SL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
9:20 12:00
134-17745 Orchard Park Cool Name Pending GAME SL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
9:40 12:20
134-77945 Medina meDIna master-pieces GAME SL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
10:00 12:40
134-35794 Gasport Area Friends The Missing Marbles GAME ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
10:40 13:40
134-69061 Blind Brook-Rye 6 DIamonds in the Sky GAME ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
11:00 14:00
134-41599 Lakeland W.I.S.H. GAME ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
11:20 14:20
134-46482 Orchard Park Half a Dozen Dough$$Nuts GAME ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
11:40 14:40
134-53956 Croton-Harmon Bungoz GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
13:00 10:00
134-47325 Sachem Lynwood's Diggin' DI GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
13:20 10:20
134-60734 Blind Brook-Rye Out of the Boxers GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
13:40 10:40
134-10416 Orchard Park Furious five GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
14:20 11:20
134-79922 Lakeland D.I.et Soda GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
14:40 11:40
134-17856 Orchard Park Awesome Super Stars GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
15:00 12:00
134-39958 Yorktown Crompond Cheese Puffs GAME EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
15:20 12:20
134-39463 Yorktown The Coin Flippers HEADSUP EL Decker
Rm. 201
10:20 12:00
134-43168 Orchard Park 2000 Legos stuck in the carpet HEADSUP EL Decker
Rm. 201
10:40 12:20
134-08834 Dobbs Ferry DI of the Tiger HEADSUP EL Decker
Rm. 201
11:00 12:40
134-26642 Orchard Park Golden Goats HEADSUP EL Decker
Rm. 201
11:20 14:00
134-73743 Dobbs Ferry Dancing with the donkley feet HEADSUP SL Decker
Rm. 201
12:40 10:20
134-65549 Lakeland Brad the Bread & the French Potatoes HEADSUP SL Decker
Rm. 201
13:00 14:40
134-35219 Royalton-Hartland penDIng HEADSUP SL Decker
Rm. 201
14:00 15:00
134-92980 Yorktown The Legendary Llamas HEADSUP ML Decker
Rm. 201
14:20 13:00
134-64330 Clarence DI Boosters Half a Dozen Eggs HEADSUP ML Decker
Rm. 201
14:40 13:20
134-90516 Lakeland The Seven Crazy Creators HEADSUP ML Decker
Rm. 201
15:00 13:40
134-17770 Lakeland SUPER SONIC SIX MONSTER ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
12:40 14:40
134-36708 Clarence DI Boosters Taco Cats MONSTER ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
13:00 15:00
134-95659 Blind Brook-Rye start to finish 5.0 MONSTER ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
13:20 15:20
134-95407 Orchard Park Jakalopes MONSTER ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
13:40 15:40
134-00534 Yorktown Yorktown Yahoos MONSTER EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
14:20 11:20
134-83177 Hendrick Hudson SOUP MONSTER EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
14:40 11:40
134-63925 Somers Tough Tuskers MONSTER EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
15:00 12:00
134-81673 Irvington Building Bulldogs 2.0 MONSTER EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
15:20 12:20
134-15072 Frontier Destination Imagination Lil Freshies ESCAPE SL Decker
Rm. 213
9:40 12:40
134-71764 Redhill DIsappointment ESCAPE SL Decker
Rm. 213
10:00 13:00
134-15500 Clarence DI Boosters Poke Me In DI ESCAPE SL Decker
Rm. 213
10:20 13:20
134-72070 Somers DIdeas ESCAPE EL Decker
Rm. 213
11:00 9:40
134-44474 Blind Brook-Rye The Dreamers ESCAPE EL Decker
Rm. 213
11:20 10:00
134-44644 Ithaca City CHES Bulldogs ESCAPE EL Decker
Rm. 213
11:40 10:20
134-52424 Irvington The Sassy Spectacular Seven ESCAPE EL Decker
Rm. 213
12:00 10:40
134-32685 DeSales Catholic Animal Squad ESCAPE EL Decker
Rm. 213
12:20 11:00
134-60255 Yorktown Dogs are D.I. Best ESCAPE ML Decker
Rm. 213
13:00 14:40
134-19513 Orchard Park The Baby Sharks ESCAPE ML Decker
Rm. 213
13:20 15:00
134-13475 Lakeland Technological Tangerines ESCAPE ML Decker
Rm. 213
13:40 15:20
134-10290 Orchard Park My Sweatshirt Smells Like Cruise Ship Waffles ESCAPE ML Decker
Rm. 213
14:00 15:40

CLICK HERE FOR FULL TOURNAMENT DETAILS

2019 Western Regional Tournament Schedule

 

The Day's Highlights

  • Registration: 8:00-12:00 - South Cafeteria (410)
  • Opening Ceremony: 9:00-9:15 - Auditorium (recommend you get seating 10 min early)
  • Merchandise Sales: 9:30-3:30 - South Cafeteria (410)
  • Challenges: Run from 9:40-4:40 in various locations
  • Lunch: Available on site from 11-2, off site options also available at any time
  • Closing Ceremony: 5:00 - Auditorium (we will try to begin on time but subject to change based on scoring system)

2019 Western Regional Tournament Schedule

Loading data...
Team # Organization Team Name Challenge Letter Level Challenge Location TC Time IC Time Manager
134-15833 Clarence DI Boosters On Target A ML North Gym - 500 - Ch A 10:00 AM 1:40 PM Sivic
134-62755 Orchard Park CSD Syrup Turtles On Target A ML North Gym - 500 - Ch A 10:20 AM 2:00 PM Bass
134-04521 Orchard Park CSD Default Hot Diggity Dog Gang On Target A ML North Gym - 500 - Ch A 10:40 AM 2:20 PM Rauh
134-73684 Clarence DI Boosters Force Fielders On Target A EL North Gym - 500 - Ch A 11:20 AM 1:00 PM Spurlock
134-90898 Medina CSD Rainbow Connection Medical Mystery B SL South Gym - 300 10:00 AM 11:40 AM Goyette
134-22422 Orchard Park CSD Yale Dropouts Medical Mystery B SL South Gym - 300 10:20 AM 12:00 PM Brady
134-06101 Clarence DI Boosters A Group of People Plus Another Person Medical Mystery B ML South Gym - 300 11:00 AM 10:00 AM Merlino
134-64843 Clarence DI Boosters DI or Die Medical Mystery B ML South Gym - 300 11:20 AM 10:20 AM Boglioli
134-31334 DeSales Catholic School The marvelous meDIcs Medical Mystery B ML South Gym - 300 11:40 AM 2:00 PM Mosher
134-07690 Orchard Park CSD Unstoppable 6 Medical Mystery B ML South Gym - 300 12:00 PM 2:20 PM Dudish
134-11723 Cheshire Lane Cooperative RAZE Doctors of DI Medical Mystery B EL South Gym - 300 12:40 PM 2:40 PM Arceo
134-78833 Independent (Zugelder) Building Bananas Medical Mystery B EL South Gym - 300 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Zugelder
134-17745 Orchard Park CSD Cool Name Pending Game On C SL Auditorium 10:00 AM 2:20 PM Wojciechowski
134-77945 Medina CSD meDIna master-pieces Game On C SL Auditorium 10:20 AM 2:40 PM Stapely
134-46482 Orchard Park CSD Half a Dozen Dough$$Nuts Game On C ML Auditorium 11:00 AM 3:00 PM Blake
134-35794 Gasport Area Friends The Missing Marbles Game On C ML Auditorium 11:20 AM 3:20 PM Fisk
134-10416 Orchard Park CSD Furious five Game On C EL Auditorium 12:20 PM 10:00 AM Worang-Zizzi
134-17856 Orchard Park CSD Awesome Super Stars Game On C EL Auditorium 12:40 PM 10:20 AM Hsu
134-35219 Royalton-Hartland CSD penDIng Heads Up D SL Lecture Hall - Ch D 2:00 PM 11:00 AM Cheskiewicz
134-64330 Clarence DI Boosters Half a Dozen Eggs Heads Up D ML Lecture Hall - Ch D 2:20 PM 12:00 PM Amdur
134-75824 DeSales Catholic School The Dark Knights Heads Up D EL Lecture Hall - Ch D 3:00 PM 11:00 AM Badura
134-43168 Orchard Park CSD 2000 Legos stuck in the carpet Heads Up D EL Lecture Hall - Ch D 3:20 PM 11:20 AM Merry
134-26642 Orchard Park CSD Golden Goats Heads Up D EL Lecture Hall - Ch D 3:40 PM 11:40 AM Becker
134-36708 Clarence DI Boosters Taco Cats Monster Effects E ML North Gym - 500 - Ch E 2:00 PM 3:40 PM Spurlock
134-95407 Orchard Park CSD Jakalopes Monster Effects E ML North Gym - 500 - Ch E 2:20 PM 11:00 AM Foley
134-29699 West Seneca CSD Monsterious Crew Monster Effects E ML North Gym - 500 - Ch E 2:40 PM 11:20 AM Zimmerman
134-15500 Clarence DI Boosters Poke Me In DI Escape Artists PO SL Lecture Hall - Ch pO 9:40 AM 1:20 PM Leone
134-15072 Frontier Destination Imagination Lil Freshies Escape Artists PO SL Lecture Hall - Ch pO 10:00 AM 1:40 PM Barreto-Martin
134-03270 DeSales Catholic School The Golden Turtles Escape Artists PO ML Lecture Hall - Ch pO 10:40 AM 3:00 PM Kearney
134-10290 Orchard Park CSD My Sweatshirt Smells Like Cruise Ship Waffles Escape Artists PO ML Lecture Hall - Ch pO 11:00 AM 3:20 PM Shemkovitz
134-19513 Orchard Park CSD The Baby Sharks Escape Artists PO ML Lecture Hall - Ch pO 11:20 AM 3:40 PM Hagen
134-32685 DeSales Catholic School Escape Artists PO EL Lecture Hall - Ch pO 12:00 PM 1:40 PM Scapelliti
134-44644 Ithaca City School District CHES Bulldogs Escape Artists PO EL Lecture Hall - Ch pO 12:20 PM 2:00 PM Woods
134-49198 Clarence DI Boosters SPARKY Pop Up RS RS Auditorium - RS 2:00 PM 11:00 AM Haider
134-15689 Clarence DI Boosters The brilliant girls Pop Up RS RS Auditorium - RS 2:30 PM 11:20 AM Savage
134-39648 Orchard Park CSD DI Ducks Pop Up RS RS Auditorium - RS 3:00 PM 12:00 PM Skinner
134-95136 Orchard Park CSD DI PI Pop Up RS RS Auditorium - RS 3:30 PM 12:20 PM Todero

 

2019 Eastern Regional Tournament Schedule

OVERVIEW TEAM PERFORMANCES TOURNAMENT DETAILS

Simplified for display on mobile devices.

Overview

Loading data...
Kind Challenge Ch. Abbr. Ch. Level Building Room Start Time End Time Check-In
Technical On Target TARGET A ALL Claremont ES CES Gym 9:20 AM 2:20 PM CES Main Entrance
Scientific Medical Mystery MEDICAL B ALL Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Rm. 204 8:00 AM 4:00 PM AMD Main Entrance
Fine Arts Game On GAME C EL Claremont ES CES Cafeteria 9:00 AM 4:00 PM CES Main Entrance
Fine Arts Game On GAME C ML|SL Claremont ES CES Library 8:40 AM 11:20 AM CES Main Entrance
Improvisational Heads Up HEADSUP D ALL Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Library 10:00 AM 3:00 PM AMD Main Entrance
Engineering Monster Effects MONSTER E ALL Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Gym 8:20 AM 4:00 PM AMD Main Entrance
Service Learning Escape Artists ESCAPE pO ALL Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Rm. 202 9:40 AM 1:20 PM AMD Main Entrance
Early Learning Pop Up POP RS ALL Claremont ES CES Library 11:40 AM 4:00 PM CES Main Entrance
Instant Challenge I/C ALL Anne M. Dorner MS AMD 3rd Floor 8:00 AM 3:40 PM
Merchandise Sales Anne M. Dorner MS Cafeteria 9:00 AM 4:20 PM
Food Service Anne M. Dorner MS Cafeteria 10:30 AM 4:20 PM
Awards Ceremony ALL ALL Anne M. Dorner MS Cafeteria 4:20 PM 5:00 PM

Team Performances

Loading data...
Team # Org. Team Name Ch. Abbr. Lv. TC Room TC Time IC Time
134-29498 Chappaqua At Least We Showed Up TARGET EL CES Gym 9:20 12:20
134-07944 Irvington Galaxy Hunters TARGET EL CES Gym 9:40 12:40
134-52052 Croton-Harmon Technically we are the Flying Birds TARGET EL CES Gym 10:00 13:00
134-56175 Renaissance Charter School Earharts of Renaissance TARGET EL CES Gym 10:40 13:40
134-60235 Syosset Eagle TARGET EL CES Gym 11:00 14:00
134-77235 Ossining The Glorious Gamers TARGET EL CES Gym 11:20 14:20
134-28926 Chappaqua Technical Troopers TARGET ML CES Gym 12:20 14:20
134-74725 Mountain Laurel Waldorf School a^2 + b^2 = c^2 TARGET ML CES Gym 12:40 14:40
134-85163 Lakeland Geeks to the Fourth TARGET ML CES Gym 13:00 15:00
134-80385 Croton-Harmon D-I Don’t Know Any Greek Gods TARGET ML CES Gym 13:20 15:20
134-88867 Briarcliff Manor We DI-GRESS TARGET ML CES Gym 13:40 15:40
134-74477 Croton-Harmon You know I had to do it to ‘em TARGET SL CES Gym 14:00 11:00
134-08052 Croton-Harmon Giorno's Pizzeria MEDICAL SL AMD Rm. 204 8:00 8:20
134-75285 India Center of Westchester Team EUREKA MEDICAL SL AMD Rm. 204 9:00 10:40
134-16176 Irvington Indestructible Totos MEDICAL ML AMD Rm. 204 9:20 10:40
134-62211 Blind Brook-Rye Mustache Maniacs MEDICAL ML AMD Rm. 204 9:40 11:20
134-60055 Croton-Harmon PsychoSurgeons MEDICAL ML AMD Rm. 204 10:40 13:40
134-50648 Lakeland D.I.namites MEDICAL ML AMD Rm. 204 11:00 14:00
134-93910 Irvington Even Wise-er Dolphins MEDICAL ML AMD Rm. 204 11:20 14:20
134-05166 Lakeland The Sugar Cookies MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 12:40 10:20
134-13951 Blind Brook-Rye The Spectacular Spades MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 13:00 14:40
134-21922 Lakeland Positive Peeps MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 13:20 15:00
134-36391 Ossining DI-nsteins MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 13:40 15:20
134-46774 Lakeland Thinking Thieves MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 14:00 15:40
134-65908 Sachem LeaDIng Lynwood Tigers MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 14:40 12:40
134-73042 Ossining Big Brainz MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 15:00 13:00
134-79933 Lakeland D.I.amonds MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 15:20 13:20
134-56084 Ossining Shiny Rainbow Cheeseballs MEDICAL EL AMD Rm. 204 15:40 13:40
134-98903 St Stephens St Edwards School Candyolopy GAME EL CES Cafeteria 9:00 10:40
134-18457 Blind Brook-Rye Way to Imagination GAME EL CES Cafeteria 9:20 11:00
134-39958 Yorktown Crompond Cheese Puffs GAME EL CES Cafeteria 9:40 11:20
134-37828 Blind Brook-Rye Donut Say Impossible GAME EL CES Cafeteria 10:00 11:40
134-50426 Chappaqua #MAAGICsquad GAME EL CES Cafeteria 10:40 9:00
134-89728 Hendrick Hudson Da Best Team Ever! GAME EL CES Cafeteria 11:00 9:20
134-47325 Sachem Lynwood's Diggin' DI GAME EL CES Cafeteria 11:20 9:40
134-48907 Irvington Peculiar Pineapples GAME EL CES Cafeteria 11:40 10:00
134-68472 Blind Brook-Rye The DI Imaginators GAME EL CES Cafeteria 12:40 14:40
134-76576 Chappaqua The Drifters GAME EL CES Cafeteria 13:00 15:00
134-91624 Dobbs Ferry DInamites GAME EL CES Cafeteria 13:20 15:20
134-97761 Bronxville Elementary School DIamonds GAME EL CES Cafeteria 13:40 15:40
134-53956 Croton-Harmon Bungoz GAME EL CES Cafeteria 14:20 12:40
134-79922 Lakeland D.I.et Soda GAME EL CES Cafeteria 14:40 13:00
134-53639 India Center of Westchester Golden Gamers GAME EL CES Cafeteria 15:00 13:20
134-60734 Blind Brook-Rye Out of the Boxers GAME EL CES Cafeteria 15:20 13:40
134-86054 Chappaqua Jenga Kids GAME EL CES Cafeteria 15:40 14:00
134-02174 Croton-Harmon Lactose N' Tolerant GAME SL CES Library 8:40 9:40
134-60945 Croton-Harmon Checkm8 GAME ML CES Library 9:00 12:00
134-02230 Forest Hills Megalovanian Beans GAME ML CES Library 9:20 12:20
134-41599 Lakeland W.I.S.H. GAME ML CES Library 9:40 12:40
134-89141 India Center of Westchester Game Changers GAME ML CES Library 10:20 13:00
134-88323 Putnam Valley Putnam Valley Tigers GAME ML CES Library 10:40 13:20
134-69061 Blind Brook-Rye 6 DIamonds in the Sky GAME ML CES Library 11:00 13:40
134-25732 Hendrick Hudson DI Dragons HEADSUP ML AMD Library 10:00 11:40
134-40327 Dobbs Ferry Kapa Ceneni HEADSUP ML AMD Library 10:20 8:40
134-76783 Lakeland Flashlight Wielding Purple Turkeys HEADSUP ML AMD Library 10:40 9:00
134-69453 Croton-Harmon The Fierce Ferocious Fiery Fishies HEADSUP ML AMD Library 11:00 9:20
134-90516 Lakeland The Seven Crazy Creators HEADSUP ML AMD Library 11:40 9:40
134-92980 Yorktown The Legendary Llamas HEADSUP ML AMD Library 12:00 10:00
134-65549 Lakeland Brad the Bread & the French Potatoes HEADSUP SL AMD Library 12:20 9:20
134-73743 Dobbs Ferry Dancing with the donkley feet HEADSUP SL AMD Library 12:40 10:00
134-04121 Lakeland The 6 Successful Dunkin' D.I.nos Ins. HEADSUP EL AMD Library 13:40 11:00
134-39463 Yorktown The Coin Flippers HEADSUP EL AMD Library 14:00 11:20
134-08834 Dobbs Ferry DI of the Tiger HEADSUP EL AMD Library 14:20 11:40
134-38148 Croton-Harmon Savage Cabbage HEADSUP EL AMD Library 14:40 12:00
134-89026 Irvington DI DOGS MONSTER ML AMD Gym 8:20 10:20
134-13875 Briarcliff Manor GALA MONSTER ML AMD Gym 8:40 10:00
134-95659 Blind Brook-Rye start to finish 5.0 MONSTER ML AMD Gym 9:00 10:40
134-17770 Lakeland SUPER SONIC SIX MONSTER ML AMD Gym 9:20 11:00
134-04339 St. Patrick School IDDI MONSTER ML AMD Gym 9:40 11:20
134-83177 Hendrick Hudson SOUP MONSTER EL AMD Gym 10:20 13:40
134-08663 The Garrison Free Union School PTA The Garrison Seven MONSTER EL AMD Gym 10:40 14:00
134-00534 Yorktown Yorktown Yahoos MONSTER EL AMD Gym 11:00 14:20
134-11776 Lakeland M&Ms; MONSTER EL AMD Gym 11:20 9:00
134-29694 Croton-Harmon The Frankentimes MONSTER EL AMD Gym 11:40 9:20
134-46938 St Stephens St Edwards School Roaring Thunder Kids MONSTER EL AMD Gym 12:40 10:00
134-90957 Irvington The Hairy Orangutans MONSTER EL AMD Gym 13:00 10:20
134-57824 Blind Brook-Rye Hamlet Quads MONSTER EL AMD Gym 13:20 10:40
134-11770 Irvington Unlimited WiFi MONSTER EL AMD Gym 13:40 11:00
134-77803 Putnam Valley 7 Chicken Wings MONSTER EL AMD Gym 14:00 11:20
134-29960 Irvington Awesome Smarties MONSTER EL AMD Gym 14:40 12:20
134-63925 Somers Tough Tuskers MONSTER EL AMD Gym 15:00 13:20
134-81673 Irvington Building Bulldogs 2.0 MONSTER EL AMD Gym 15:20 13:00
134-42559 Ossining Future Tigers MONSTER EL AMD Gym 15:40 12:00
134-04202 Dobbs Ferry Cantaloupe Crew ESCAPE ML AMD Rm. 202 9:40 11:00
134-13475 Lakeland Technological Tangerines ESCAPE ML AMD Rm. 202 10:00 12:00
134-60255 Yorktown Dogs are D.I. Best ESCAPE ML AMD Rm. 202 10:20 13:20
134-52424 Irvington The Sassy Spectacular Seven ESCAPE EL AMD Rm. 202 11:00 9:00
134-25308 Blind Brook-Rye Bluebird Brainiacs ESCAPE EL AMD Rm. 202 11:20 9:20
134-69997 Dobbs Ferry DI-tectives ESCAPE EL AMD Rm. 202 11:40 9:40
134-44474 Blind Brook-Rye The Dreamers ESCAPE EL AMD Rm. 202 12:20 10:00
134-72070 Somers DIdeas ESCAPE EL AMD Rm. 202 12:40 14:20
134-71764 Redhill DIsappointment ESCAPE SL AMD Rm. 202 13:00 10:20
134-36865 Ossining The Incredibles POP EL CES Library 11:40 14:20
134-38442 Bronxville Elementary School Pizza Party POP EL CES Library 12:00 14:40
134-18788 Ossining One Giraffe Survived Mr. Apple Banana Face Eating Skittles and Chocolate POP EL CES Library 12:20 15:00
134-09749 Bronxville Elementary School The Veterinarians POP EL CES Library 12:40 15:20
134-83016 Ossining Awesome Green Falcons POP EL CES Library 13:20 11:00
134-62213 Blind Brook-Rye The Wild Creators POP EL CES Library 13:40 11:20
134-61443 Ossining Night Musketeers POP EL CES Library 14:00 11:40
134-43526 Blind Brook-Rye The DI Devils POP EL CES Library 14:40 12:20
134-75609 Independent (Biswas) Six Blue Dolphins POP EL CES Library 15:00 12:40
134-90258 Ossining Lightning Dragons POP EL CES Library 15:20 13:00
134-15784 Somers Happy Snowflakes POP EL CES Library 15:40 13:20

CLICK HERE FOR FULL TOURNAMENT DETAILS

2018-19 Interactive Tournament Data Forms

Teams and Team Managers are reminded that there are forms required for every Challenge.

The team itself is responsible for the forms, and that in many cases multiple copies of each form are required.  For younger teams the Team Manager may act as scribe, but the content of the forms must be from the team members. Older teams are expected to manage the forms themselves.

Destination Imagination Inc. has provided fillable interactive versions of each form.  Teams are encouraged to use these, as appraisers have a limited time in which to read the forms, and legible forms with typed responses are much easier to parse.

Read more: 2018-19 Interactive Tournament Data Forms

2019 Affiliate Tournament Housing

NYDI has negotiated favorable room rates for Teams and their supporters.

Read more: 2019 Affiliate Tournament Housing

2018 Affiliate Tournament Housing

NYDI has negotiated favorable room rates for Teams and their supporters.

Read more: 2018 Affiliate Tournament Housing

Global Finals 2018 Schedule

CLICK HERE FOR FULL TEAM NY GLOBAL FINALS INFORMATION

Team # Org. Team Name Ch. Abbr. Lv. Manager TC Day TC Time TC Room IC Day IC Time
134-22683 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD The Amazing Aces ATTRACTION EL Fuller Sat 05/26 10:06 KCC 200DE (Purple) Fri 05/25 08:45
134-35510 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD CFAP DROP SL Chason Thu 05/24 15:48 KCC Ex. Hall B Fri 05/25 13:45
134-87793 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD Mustache Maniacs ATTRACTION ML Asen Thu 05/24 09:30 KCC Ballroom A Fri 05/25 10:00
134-88868 Blind Brook-Rye UFSD Start to Finish 4.0 DROP ML Mathews Fri 05/25 08:36 KCC Ex. Hall B Sat 05/26 08:00
134-86339 Chappaqua CSD Chappaqua Pirates MAZE ML Shaiken Fri 05/25 17:18 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Thu 05/24 16:30
134-23115 Clarence DI Boosters DI or Die ATTRACTION ML James Sat 05/26 11:00 KCC Ballroom A Fri 05/25 16:30
134-43141 Clarence DI Boosters It's Just A Theory MAZE SL Leone Fri 05/25 11:00 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Sat 05/26 10:15
134-51845 Clarence DI Boosters 7 Creating Creative Creators of Creativity Who Create Creations Creatively MAZE EL Merlino Fri 05/25 15:48 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Thu 05/24 16:30
134-68961 Clarence DI Boosters Power Puff Bats IMPACT SL Petri Sat 05/26 10:42 Marriott Georgia Rm. Fri 05/25 11:30
134-28960 Croton-Harmon UFSD Gabby and the Gang ATTRACTION SL Stok Thu 05/24 12:48 Clarence Brown Theater Thu 05/24 16:45
134-51601 Croton-Harmon UFSD The Cobble Dabblers TUNE SL Roane Thu 05/24 08:18 KCC Ballroom B Sat 05/26 11:45
134-86810 Croton-Harmon UFSD Celtic Sea Salt TREASURE SL Frey Fri 05/25 08:00 Alumni Cox Auditorium Thu 05/24 14:30
134-90753 Croton-Harmon UFSD I am the great and magnificent Josh MAZE SL Varekamp Thu 05/24 10:06 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Thu 05/24 16:15
134-28688 Dobbs Ferry UFSD Common DIfference IMPACT ML Henry Fri 05/25 08:18 Marriott Mississippi Rm. Thu 05/24 11:15
134-68304 Dobbs Ferry UFSD DIamonds TREASURE EL Ferri Fri 05/25 13:06 Alumni Room 32 Thu 05/24 10:30
134-36951 Frontier DI Boosters Spikey Kokonuts IMPACT ML Newell Thu 05/24 17:54 Marriott Mississippi Rm. Fri 05/25 09:30
134-21012 Gasport Area Friends The Missing Marbles TUNE EL Fisk Fri 05/25 08:00 WFEH (KCEC) Medallion Salon Fri 05/25 15:15
134-84136 Hendrick Hudson CSD Team Quake DROP EL Wilson Sat 05/26 08:36 KCC Ex. Hall B Thu 05/24 09:30
134-14085 Irvington UFSD DI Dogs ATTRACTION EL McFeetors Thu 05/24 13:06 KCC 301DE (Orange) Fri 05/25 10:30
134-29181 Irvington UFSD #FOREVERMOUSTACHE IMPACT EL Furtado Fri 05/25 17:36 Marriott Kentucky Rm. Fri 05/25 08:15
134-83924 Irvington UFSD Wise-er Dolphins ATTRACTION ML Neubauer Fri 05/25 17:00 KCC Ballroom A Thu 05/24 16:00
134-25215 Lakeland CSD SUPER SONIC SIX DROP EL Biswas Thu 05/24 08:00 KCC Ex. Hall B Thu 05/24 16:45
134-51462 Lakeland CSD Technological Tangerine MAZE EL Chisholm Sat 05/26 08:54 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Fri 05/25 11:30
134-56507 Lakeland CSD The D.I. Jammers DROP ML Marino Thu 05/24 11:36 KCC Ex. Hall B Fri 05/25 09:00
134-60257 Lakeland CSD Unique unicorns ATTRACTION EL Matos Thu 05/24 10:24 KCC 301DE (Orange) Sat 05/26 09:15
134-92692 Lakeland CSD Brad the Bread & the French Potatoes TREASURE ML DiSisto Fri 05/25 11:00 Alumni Room 210 Thu 05/24 16:45
134-62031 Medina CSD Blooming Expedition TUNE SL Stapley Thu 05/24 15:30 KCC Ballroom B Fri 05/25 15:30
134-02029 Orchard Park CSD The A'Cappellos TUNE ML Cappello Thu 05/24 12:48 KCC Ballroom C Fri 05/25 13:15
134-36627 Orchard Park CSD Chloroplasts MAZE ML Bass Sat 05/26 10:42 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Fri 05/25 14:15
134-47519 Orchard Park CSD Reenact the Fanny Pack TREASURE SL Brady Fri 05/25 13:06 Alumni Cox Auditorium Fri 05/25 16:45
134-50736 Orchard Park CSD DARTS ATTRACTION SL mcmullen Thu 05/24 08:00 Clarence Brown Theater Thu 05/24 16:30
134-54075 Orchard Park CSD Delivered Instantly DROP ML Balen Thu 05/24 11:18 KCC Ex. Hall B Fri 05/25 08:00
134-73097 Orchard Park CSD Golgi Gang TREASURE ML Burnett Fri 05/25 10:42 Alumni Room 210 Thu 05/24 16:30
134-74064 Orchard Park CSD The Unbreakable 7 DROP SL Turton Thu 05/24 17:18 KCC Ex. Hall B Thu 05/24 09:15
134-26111 RPI DI Club The Checkmates MAZE UL Eshed Thu 05/24 15:48 WFEH (KCEC) Ex. Hall Thu 05/24 08:45
134-87751 Sachem CSD LeaDIng Lynwood Tigers TUNE EL Dulovic Fri 05/25 10:42 WFEH (KCEC) Medallion Salon Thu 05/24 13:15
134-41589 Somers CSD PurDIs BirDIs IMPACT SL Etu Sat 05/26 10:24 Marriott Georgia Rm. Fri 05/25 13:15
134-01113 Yorktown CSD I Spy DI IMPACT EL Tamburelli Thu 05/24 15:48 Marriott Kentucky Rm. Fri 05/25 15:30
134-27926 Yorktown CSD 7 Treasure Trackers TREASURE EL tomeny Thu 05/24 08:00 Alumni Room 32 Fri 05/25 16:45
134-28953 Yorktown CSD DIversity is DInamite! IMPACT ML Flandreau Thu 05/24 17:00 Marriott Mississippi Rm. Fri 05/25 13:45
134-65535 Yorktown CSD D. I. Magineers TUNE EL Erickson Thu 05/24 10:06 WFEH (KCEC) Medallion Salon Fri 05/25 13:30

2018 NYDI Eastern Regional Tournament - Compact Schedule

Venues

Loading data...
Challenge Level Kind Check-In Building Room Start Time End Time
Maze Craze ALL Technical CES Main Entrance Claremont ES CES Gym 11:20 AM 3:00 PM
Unlikely Attraction EL Scientific AMD Main Entrance Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Rm. 204 9:00 AM 4:00 PM
Unlikely Attraction ML|SL Scientific AMD Main Entrance Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Rm. 202 1:00 PM 4:20 PM
Change of Tune ALL Fine Arts CES Main Entrance Claremont ES CES Cafeteria 9:00 AM 4:00 PM
Treasure! ALL Improvisational AMD Main Entrance Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Library 9:20 AM 3:40 PM
Drop Zone ALL Structural AMD Main Entrance Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Gym 8:00 AM 4:20 PM
Inside Impact ALL Service Learning AMD Main Entrance Anne M. Dorner MS AMD Rm. 202 8:20 AM 12:40 PM
Friends Everywhere ALL Early Learning CES Main Entrance Claremont ES CES Rm. 29 9:20 AM 4:00 PM
Instant Challenge ALL Instant Challenge Anne M. Dorner MS AMD 3rd Floor 8:40 AM 4:00 PM
Merchandise Sales Anne M. Dorner MS Cafeteria 9:00 AM 4:40 PM
Food Service Anne M. Dorner MS Cafeteria 10:30 AM 4:40 PM
Awards Ceremony ALL Anne M. Dorner MS Cafeteria 4:40 PM 5:20 PM

Schedule

Loading data...
Team # Org. Team Name Ch. Abbr. Lv. TC Room TC Time IC Time
134-32084 Briarcliff Manor STOWKS MAZE ML CES Gym 11:20 9:20
134-07835 Mountain Laurel Waldorf School T.O.F.U. MAZE ML CES Gym 11:40 14:40
134-92789 St. Patrick School Xstream MAZE ML CES Gym 12:00 15:00
134-86339 Chappaqua Chappaqua Pirates MAZE ML CES Gym 12:20 15:20
134-51462 Lakeland Technological Tangerine MAZE EL CES Gym 13:20 14:40
134-01416 Lorraine Hansberry A'maze'ing Nerds MAZE EL CES Gym 13:40 15:00
134-27310 Forest Hills Adorable Animals MAZE EL CES Gym 14:00 15:20
134-90753 Croton-Harmon I am the great and magnificent Josh MAZE SL CES Gym 14:20 16:00
134-75186 Lakeland The Seven Crazy Creators ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 13:00 11:00
134-38606 Yorktown Under DI Sea ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 13:20 11:20
134-63304 Lakeland D.I.namites ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 13:40 11:40
134-18824 Briarcliff Manor MTMC ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 14:00 12:00
134-82060 Lakeland Agonizingly Written With A Red Pen ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 14:40 13:00
134-83924 Irvington Wise-er Dolphins ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 15:00 13:20
134-87793 Blind Brook-Rye Mustache Maniacs ATTRACTION ML AMD Rm. 202 15:20 13:40
134-28960 Croton-Harmon Gabby and the Gang ATTRACTION SL AMD Rm. 202 15:40 14:00
134-70156 Independent (Seller) Two Gents and a Ginger! ATTRACTION SL AMD Rm. 202 16:00 13:40
134-03551 Lakeland D.I.Devils ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 9:00 10:40
134-42676 Blind Brook-Rye 7 Cuckoo Chickens ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 9:20 11:00
134-16170 Ossining Ossining Owls ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 9:40 11:20
134-22231 Lakeland DIet Soda ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 10:00 11:40
134-22683 Blind Brook-Rye The Amazing Aces ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 10:40 9:00
134-97650 Lorraine Hansberry Scientific ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 11:00 9:20
134-29935 Blind Brook-Rye The Pandas ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 11:20 9:40
134-28917 Lakeland Six Smart Spiders ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 11:40 10:00
134-14085 Irvington DI Dogs ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 13:00 14:40
134-51643 Lorraine Hansberry Scientific Dolphins ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 13:20 15:00
134-62994 Ossining The Big Brains ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 13:40 15:20
134-60257 Lakeland Unique unicorns ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 14:00 15:40
134-59290 Harrison Destination Parsonation ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 14:40 13:00
134-63788 Somers Tough Tuskers ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 15:00 13:20
134-38506 Blind Brook-Rye Imagination Express 3.0 ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 15:20 13:40
134-97657 Irvington The Sassy Spectacular Six ATTRACTION EL AMD Rm. 204 15:40 14:00
134-39045 Putnam Valley Stale Cupcakes TUNE ML CES Cafeteria 9:00 11:00
134-92179 Irvington Something To Do With Whales TUNE ML CES Cafeteria 9:20 11:20
134-50942 BQDI Butter Beans TUNE ML CES Cafeteria 9:40 12:20
134-29106 Croton-Harmon The Scrub-A-Dubbers TUNE ML CES Cafeteria 10:00 12:00
134-22912 Putnam Valley Golden Dolphindoors TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 10:40 15:40
134-39481 Irvington Hunga Sunga Aeromatic Sharks TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 11:00 9:00
134-65535 Yorktown D. I. Magineers TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 11:20 9:20
134-39265 Hendrick Hudson Da Best Team Ever! TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 11:40 9:40
134-41572 Irvington Roaring Rebels TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 13:00 10:40
134-44567 BQDI The Pop 7 TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 13:20 11:00
134-79184 Dobbs Ferry D.Insteins TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 13:40 11:20
134-87600 Lorraine Hansberry TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 14:00 11:40
134-80686 Croton-Harmon THE 6 MAN'S GROUP TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 14:40 13:00
134-12934 Lorraine Hansberry Incredible Artists TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 15:00 13:20
134-87751 Sachem LeaDIng Lynwood Tigers TUNE EL CES Cafeteria 15:20 13:40
134-51601 Croton-Harmon The Cobble Dabblers TUNE SL CES Cafeteria 15:40 14:20
134-86810 Croton-Harmon Celtic Sea Salt TREASURE SL AMD Library 9:40 12:40
134-26691 Hendrick Hudson The Braidy Bunch TREASURE SL AMD Library 10:00 15:40
134-06338 Dobbs Ferry D I See Some Treasure TREASURE ML AMD Library 10:40 9:00
134-22671 Hendrick Hudson DI Dragons TREASURE ML AMD Library 11:00 9:20
134-28325 Dobbs Ferry [Insert Name Here] TREASURE ML AMD Library 11:20 9:40
134-86111 Croton-Harmon Dis­com­bob­u­lat­ed Pie Tastes Like TREASURE ML AMD Library 11:40 10:00
134-92692 Lakeland Brad the Bread and the French Potatoes TREASURE ML AMD Library 12:00 10:20
134-68304 Dobbs Ferry DIamonds TREASURE EL AMD Library 13:20 14:40
134-27926 Yorktown 7 Treasure Trackers TREASURE EL AMD Library 13:40 15:00
134-28512 Irvington Expert Expeditions of MSS TREASURE EL AMD Library 14:00 15:20
134-25054 Lorraine Hansberry Royal 7 TREASURE EL AMD Library 14:40 13:00
134-84098 Blind Brook-Rye 7 DIamonds in the Sky TREASURE EL AMD Library 15:00 13:20
134-84520 Lorraine Hansberry Improvisational TREASURE EL AMD Library 15:20 13:40
134-37220 Irvington The Happy Pineapples DROP ML AMD Gym 8:00 9:20
134-56507 Lakeland The D.I. Jammers DROP ML AMD Gym 8:20 9:40
134-59924 Briarcliff Manor arDIti DROP ML AMD Gym 8:40 10:00
134-86800 St. Patrick School DROP ML AMD Gym 9:20 10:40
134-88868 Blind Brook-Rye Start to Finish 4.0 DROP ML AMD Gym 9:40 11:00
134-91094 Lakeland Einstein's Awesome Destiny DROP ML AMD Gym 10:00 11:20
134-98068 Mountain Laurel Waldorf School CreDIt or Debit DROP ML AMD Gym 10:20 11:40
134-13111 Ossining Diamond Warriors DROP EL AMD Gym 11:00 9:00
134-60309 Irvington Building Bulldogs DROP EL AMD Gym 11:20 9:20
134-25215 Lakeland SUPER SONIC SIX DROP EL AMD Gym 11:40 9:40
134-35251 Irvington Phoenix Fire DROP EL AMD Gym 12:00 10:00
134-35531 Putnam Valley The Dino Attack DROP EL AMD Gym 12:20 10:20
134-13169 Irvington DI TITANS DROP EL AMD Gym 13:20 11:00
134-89812 Blind Brook-Rye The Super Duper Crazy DI Thinkers DROP EL AMD Gym 13:40 11:20
134-66094 Rockland Forest Group Rockland Forest Group DROP EL AMD Gym 14:00 11:40
134-84113 Somers 24/7 DROP EL AMD Gym 14:20 12:00
134-84136 Hendrick Hudson Team Quake DROP EL AMD Gym 15:00 13:20
134-64209 Croton-Harmon DInosaurs DROP EL AMD Gym 15:20 13:40
134-93819 Lakeland Team Poseidon DROP EL AMD Gym 15:40 14:00
134-35510 Blind Brook-Rye CFAP DROP SL AMD Gym 16:00 14:40
134-28688 Dobbs Ferry Common DIfference IMPACT ML AMD Rm. 202 8:20 9:40
134-28953 Yorktown DIversity is DInamite! IMPACT ML AMD Rm. 202 8:40 10:00
134-01113 Yorktown Crompond DI Team 3: I Spy DI IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 9:40 12:40
134-96274 Lorraine Hansberry Service Learning IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 10:00 14:00
134-14954 Dobbs Ferry DInosaurs IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 10:20 14:40
134-29181 Irvington #FOREVER­MOUSTACHE IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 10:40 15:00
134-01781 Lorraine Hansberry Creative Panthers IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 11:20 15:20
134-51831 Blind Brook-Rye Cool Thinkers on the Block IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 11:40 10:00
134-97626 Bronxville Elementary School Creative is the New Cool IMPACT EL AMD Rm. 202 12:00 16:00
134-41589 Somers PurDIs BirDIs IMPACT SL AMD Rm. 202 12:20 16:00
134-06434 Ossining Dead ('because we are dying to win') FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 9:20 11:00
134-91066 Bronxville Elementary School Bronxville Broncos FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 9:40 11:20
134-45136 Ossining Earth's Amigos FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 10:00 11:40
134-48008 Blind Brook-Rye The Imagination Dream Team FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 10:20 12:00
134-55380 Ossining The 8 Red Hawks FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 11:00 9:20
134-86492 Putnam Valley Pizza Panthers FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 11:20 9:40
134-06220 Ossining The Big Bad Sharks FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 11:40 10:00
134-51810 Blind Brook-Rye DI Daredevils FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 12:00 10:20
134-72101 Blind Brook-Rye Don't Say Impossible FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 13:20 14:40
134-72874 Independent (Xavier) Famous Four Striped Dragons FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 13:40 15:00
134-82670 Blind Brook-Rye Imagineers FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 14:00 15:20
134-06265 Ossining The Cool Koalas FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 14:20 15:40
134-64600 Somers Team Butterfly FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 15:20 13:40
134-80758 Somers To Be Announced FRIENDS EL CES Rm. 29 15:40 14:00

 

CSV Google Sheet

Footers

Make a Tax-deductable Contribution

_1px_