This page is optimized for mobile devices, and shows a abbreviated tournament schedule.

Click here FOR the full Affiliate Tournament Page

Team Org Ch Lv TC Room TC IC Manager
134-27310
Adorable Animals
Forest Hills A
MAZE
EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
11:20 13:20 Diaz-Tello
134-52625
Destination Inventors
Sheridan Hill ES
Clarence DI Boosters
A
MAZE
EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
11:40 14:00 Gay
134-51462
Technological Tangerine
Lincoln Titus ES
Lakeland
A
MAZE
EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
12:00 14:20 Chisholm
134-51845
7 Creating Creative Creators of
Clarence Centrals (mixed)
Clarence DI Boosters
A
MAZE
EL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
12:20 14:40 Sue
134-36627
Chloroplasts
Orchard Park MS A
MAZE
ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
13:40 10:20 Bass
134-86339
Chappaqua Pirates
Seven Bridges MS
Chappaqua
A
MAZE
ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
14:00 10:40 Shaiken
134-92789
Xstream
St. Patrick A
MAZE
ML Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
14:20 11:00 Sullivan
134-90753
I am the great and magnificent Josh
Croton-Harmon HS A
MAZE
SL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
15:00 13:20 Varekamp
134-43141
It's Just A Theory
Clarence HS
Clarence DI Boosters
A
MAZE
SL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
15:20 13:40 Leone
134-94054
RPI DI States Team
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
RPI DI Club
A
MAZE
UL Stud. Ctr.
Baldwin Gym
16:00 9:40 Chapdelaine
134-70156
Two Gents and a Ginger!
Independent (Seller) B
ATTRACTION
SL Decker
Rm. 118
8:40 11:40 Seller
134-40178
..- (Dot-Dot-Dash)
Medina HS B
ATTRACTION
SL Decker
Rm. 118
9:00 12:00 Heschke
134-50736
DARTS
Orchard Park HS B
ATTRACTION
SL Decker
Rm. 118
9:20 12:20 mcmullen
134-28960
Gabby and the Gang
Croton-Harmon HS B
ATTRACTION
SL Decker
Rm. 118
9:40 12:40 Stok
134-14085
DI Dogs
Main Street
Irvington
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
10:20 12:20 McFeetors
134-23719
H2O = Cuckoo Birds
Northeast Elementary
Ithaca City
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
10:40 12:40 Goodman
134-34024
NoNameYet
Cayuga Heights ES B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
11:00 13:00 Woods
134-58201
Red Hot Chili Peppers
Ellicott ES
Orchard Park
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
11:20 13:20 Skinner
134-60257
Unique unicorns
Lincoln Titus ES
Lakeland
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
11:40 13:40 Matos
134-63788
Tough Tuskers
Somers IS B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
13:00 14:40 Fan
134-71059
Heart Busters
Ellicott ES
Orchard Park
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
13:20 15:00 Becker
134-97657
The Sassy Spectacular Six
Main Street
Irvington
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
13:40 15:20 Pasternak
134-22683
The Amazing Aces
BMP Ridge Street
Blind Brook-Rye
B
ATTRACTION
EL Decker
Rm. 118
14:00 15:40 Fuller
134-23115
DI or Die
Clarence MS
Clarence DI Boosters
B
ATTRACTION
ML Decker
Rm. 118
14:40 12:00 James
134-87793
Mustache Maniacs
Blind Brook MS
Blind Brook-Rye
B
ATTRACTION
ML Decker
Rm. 118
15:00 12:20 Asen
134-28370
The Fuzzy Cheez Ballz
Orchard Park MS B
ATTRACTION
ML Decker
Rm. 118
15:20 12:40 Overhoff
134-83924
Wise-er Dolphins
Irvington MS B
ATTRACTION
ML Decker
Rm. 118
15:40 13:00 Neubauer
134-29106
The Scrub-A-Dubbers
Pierre Van Cortlandt MS
Croton-Harmon
C
TUNE
ML Titchener
Rm. 106
10:20 13:00 Kooney
134-02029
The A'Cappellos
Orchard Park MS C
TUNE
ML Titchener
Rm. 106
10:40 13:20 Cappello
134-75966
Packet Twins
Horizon C
TUNE
ML Titchener
Rm. 106
11:00 13:40 Newmahr
134-92179
Something To Do With Whales
Irvington MS C
TUNE
ML Titchener
Rm. 106
11:20 14:00 Flynn-Khan
134-21012
The Missing Marbles
Gasport Area Friends C
TUNE
EL Titchener
Rm. 106
12:00 10:00 Fisk
134-39904
The Social B's
Independent - Modern Minders C
TUNE
EL Titchener
Rm. 106
12:20 10:20 Goyette
134-65535
D. I. Magineers
Crompond ES
Yorktown
C
TUNE
EL Titchener
Rm. 106
12:40 10:40 Erickson
134-79535
Odd Koalas and a Panda
Windom ES
Orchard Park
C
TUNE
EL Titchener
Rm. 106
14:00 11:00 kaufman
134-80686
THE 6 MAN'S GROUP
Pierre Van Cortlandt MS
Croton-Harmon
C
TUNE
EL Titchener
Rm. 106
14:20 11:20 Kretzer
134-87751
LeaDIng Lynwood Tigers
Lynwood ES
Sachem
C
TUNE
EL Titchener
Rm. 106
14:40 11:40 Dulovic
134-62031
Blooming Expedition
Medina HS C
TUNE
SL Titchener
Rm. 106
15:20 14:00 Stapley
134-51601
The Cobble Dabblers
Croton-Harmon HS C
TUNE
SL Titchener
Rm. 106
15:40 14:20 Roane
134-84098
7 DIamonds in the Sky
BMP Ridge Street
Blind Brook-Rye
D
TREASURE
EL Decker
Rm. 201
9:40 10:40 Mensch
134-73753
Super Gladiator Pancake Dogs
Ellicott ES
Orchard Park
D
TREASURE
EL Decker
Rm. 201
10:00 11:00 Duckham
134-68304
DIamonds
Springhurst ES
Dobbs Ferry
D
TREASURE
EL Decker
Rm. 201
10:20 9:20 Ferri
134-84573
Wiz Kids
DeSales Catholic D
TREASURE
EL Decker
Rm. 201
10:40 9:40 Karaszewski
134-27926
7 Treasure Trackers
Crompond ES
Yorktown
D
TREASURE
EL Decker
Rm. 201
11:00 10:00 tomeny
134-22671
DI Dragons
Blue Mountain MS
Hendrick Hudson
D
TREASURE
ML Decker
Rm. 201
12:20 10:20 Rose
134-73097
The Golgi Gang
Orchard Park MS D
TREASURE
ML Decker
Rm. 201
12:40 10:40 Burnett
134-79755
Benadryl Cucumberpatch
Royalton-Hartland MS D
TREASURE
ML Decker
Rm. 201
13:00 11:00 Eschborn
134-92692
Brad the Bread and the French Potatoes
Copper Beech MS
Lakeland
D
TREASURE
ML Decker
Rm. 201
13:20 11:20 DiSisto
134-86810
Celtic Sea Salt
Croton-Harmon HS D
TREASURE
SL Decker
Rm. 201
14:00 11:00 Frey
134-26691
The Braidy Bunch
Hendrick Hudson HS D
TREASURE
SL Decker
Rm. 201
14:20 11:20 Piccolo Hill
134-54359
Ed and Friends
Royalton-Hartland HS D
TREASURE
SL Decker
Rm. 201
14:40 13:20 Cheskiewicz
134-47519
Reenact the Fanny Pack
Orchard Park HS D
TREASURE
SL Decker
Rm. 201
15:00 13:40 Brady
134-09611
Team Tag
Clarence Centrals (mixed)
Clarence DI Boosters
E
DROP
EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
9:20 10:40 Sivic
134-25215
SUPER SONIC SIX
multi-school (Lakeland)
Lakeland
E
DROP
EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
9:40 11:00 Biswas
134-64209
DInosaurs
Pierre Van Cortlandt MS
Croton-Harmon
E
DROP
EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
10:00 11:20 Poling
134-58708
Royalton-Hartland ES E
DROP
EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
10:40 12:40 Mault
134-84136
Team Quake
Furnace Woods ES
Hendrick Hudson
E
DROP
EL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
11:00 13:00 Wilson
134-74064
The Unbreakable 7
Orchard Park HS E
DROP
SL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
11:40 10:00 Turton
134-35510
CFAP
Blind Brook HS
Blind Brook-Rye
E
DROP
SL Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
12:00 10:20 Chason
134-47155
Flight of Five
DeSales Catholic E
DROP
ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
13:20 14:40 Knuutila
134-88868
Start to Finish 4.0
Blind Brook MS
Blind Brook-Rye
E
DROP
ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
13:40 15:00 Mathews
134-56507
The D.I. Jammers
multi-school (Lakeland)
Lakeland
E
DROP
ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
14:00 15:20 Marino
134-54075
Delivered Instantly
Orchard Park MS E
DROP
ML Stud. Ctr.
West Gym
14:20 15:40 Balen
134-01113
Crompond DI Team 3: I Spy DI
Crompond ES
Yorktown
PO
IMPACT
EL Decker
Rm. 213
11:20 9:20 Tamburelli
134-14663
6 Smarties
DeSales Catholic PO
IMPACT
EL Decker
Rm. 213
11:40 9:40 Kearney
134-29181
#FOREVER­MOUSTACHE
Main Street
Irvington
PO
IMPACT
EL Decker
Rm. 213
12:00 10:00 Furtado
134-28688
Common DIfference
Dobbs Ferry MS PO
IMPACT
ML Decker
Rm. 213
12:40 14:20 Henry
134-36951
Spikey Kokonuts
Frontier MS
Frontier DI Boosters
PO
IMPACT
ML Decker
Rm. 213
13:00 14:40 Newell
134-28953
DIversity is DInamite!
Mildred E Strang MS
Yorktown
PO
IMPACT
ML Decker
Rm. 213
13:20 15:00 Flandreau
134-05828
BFLO ROCKS!!!
Frontier MS
Frontier DI Boosters
PO
IMPACT
ML Decker
Rm. 213
13:40 15:20 Barreto-Martin
134-68961
Power Puff Bats
Clarence HS
Clarence DI Boosters
PO
IMPACT
SL Decker
Rm. 213
14:00 11:40 Petri
134-41589
PurDIs BirDIs
Somers HS PO
IMPACT
SL Decker
Rm. 213
14:20 12:00 Etu

CSV GOOGLE SHEET

Make a Tax-deductable Contribution

_1px_